Back to Top
Facebook Twitter Youtube RSS

To Contact One of Our Lead Learners simply click on their name.

Kindergarten Community Lead Learners
Jessica Etheridge
Alisha Cobb
Terry Collins
Amy McDevitt
Kathryn Dobbs
Jessica Gamble
Mary Margaret Beck
Courtney Kirkland
Kristin Pierce

Community One Lead Learners
Frances Granger
Wendy Hallford
Alicia Hernandez
LaSharn Thomas
Robin Dean
Jamie Shelton
Andi Graydon
Shannon King

Community Two Lead Learners                                                        
Cyndal Whiten                                                                 
Lauren Davis                                                                        
Kayla Franklin                                                                      
Shelia Daniel                                                                     
Sara Steindorff                                                                       
Hannah Moore
Jasmine Barner
Jieun Lee                                                            

Community Three Lead Learners
Maria Franco
Alyssa Schaefer
Ander Helms
Christal Ellett
Rebecca Ingram
Vikki Whittington
Renee Dickerson                                                                                                                

Community Four Lead Learners
Britney Fureigh
Kayla Hale
Kelsey Kline
Victoria Selix
Jessica Swindle
Kim Ward                                                                
                                                                     

Community Five Lead Learners
Lauren Young
Rachel Alexander
Ben Gross
Katelyn Johnson
Latoya Norwood
Bridget Weatherford
Kendel Hanson

Community Six Lead Learners                                                                                                                    
Catherine Kenny
Andrea Edmeade
Sarah Foreman
Kelli Hardin
Jameelah Louis
Brittany Austin

Community Seven Lead Learners

Brooke Meadows (History)

Christy Glassford (English)

Sherry Taylor (Math)
Amanda Fuller (Science)

Community Eight Lead Learners

Kathleen Griswell (History)

Hannah Bradford (English)

Heather Boling (Science)
Bethany Howard (Math)

 

Community Nine Lead Learners

Kathleen Griswell (History)

Heather Boling (Science)
David Koda (History)
Rachel Stricklin (English)
Cindy Mullikin (Science/Bio-Medical)
Jeremy Pickens (Math)

Community Ten Lead Learners
Heather Boling (Science)

Inger Douglas (English)

David Koda (History)

Cindy Mullikin (Biology/Bio-Medical)
Crystal Adams (Science)

 

Special Education Lead Learners

Lauren Breeding, POPPIE

Jennifer Mesaris, POPPIE

Barbara Buchanan, Speech Pathologist/Psychometrist

Katie Jo Callicott, PRES C5-C6
Kim Creel, Self Contained PRES

Stacy Crusenberry, PRES C3-C4

Cassandra Blackmon, PRHS

Amy Johnson, Self Contained PRHS

Shelby Mason, Speech/Language Pathologist
Hailey Loria, PRES CK-C2

PRHS Academy & Resource Lead Learners

Kellee Forte (Arts Academy)
Morgan Lambard (Science and Agriscience Academy)
Ted White (Arts Academy)
Dr. Kevin Culpepper (IT/Engineeering)
Chad Adams (Career Prep/Health)
Josh Clark

Physical Education Lead Learners

Louis Hines PRES

Ken Klinger (also Interim Athletic Director) PRES
Patrick Browning PRHS
Elissa Cargile PRHS


Resource Lead Learners

Holli Lovrich, PRHS Counselor

Tina White, PRHS and PRES Counselor

Shelia Daniel, PRES Counselor
Jamie Mitchell
, Intervention Lead Learner
Amber Spears, Intervention Lead Learner

Katrina Todd, Interventionist

Madison Elkins, PRES Music

Beth Fuhrman, PRES Art

Sarah Gill, PRES Art


SITE MAP